Poslední rozloučení

Zveřejňujeme pouze se souhlasem objednavatele.

DatumHodinaMísto posledního rozloučeníJméno zesnulé/hoVěkBydliště
26.02.202010:00Kostel Přídolí Miroslav Žák78Český Krumlov
19.02.202012:30Kaple na hřbitově v ČKVěra Frýbová87Český Krumlov
19.02.202010:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKJosef Bikarned. 66Větřní
17.02.202012:00Obřadní síň ČKOtilie Dudová87Rájov
17.02.202011:00Obřadní síň ČKMarie Holečková83Lipno nad Vltavou
17. 02. 202010:00Obřadní síň ČKMiroslav Toušek70Zahrádka
14.02.202010:00Obřadní síň ČKJana Fošumováned.73Srnín
11.02.201010:30Obřadní síň ČKIlona Olšarová 80Český Krumlov
06.02.202010:00Obřadní síň ČKArnoštka Daňková 89Chvalšiny
05.02.202012:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKPavlína Tokárová 79Český Krumlov
05.02.202011:00Obřadní síň ČKRůžena Sokolová 85Český Krumlov
03.02.202012:00Obřadní síň ČKIng. Jaroslav Šlouf76Český Krumlov
01.02.202014:00Kostel VelešínRůžena Kořenská 90Velešín
31.01.202011:00Obřadní síň ČKVěra Hálková 83Český Krumlov
31.01.202010:00Obřadní síň ČKMarta Mieglová 82Český Krumlov
30.01.202011:00Obřadní síň ČKKarla Neubauerová 92Český Krumlov
30.01.202010:00Obřadní síň ČKJan Semerád85Velešín
29.01.202010:00Obřadní síň ČKMarie Lipová 72Větřní
28.01.202014:00Obřadní síň ČKVladimír Kulovaný 86Český Krumlov
28.01.202011:00Obřadní síň ČKJaroslav Macánek67Přídolí
28.01.202010:00Obřadní síň ČKVeronika Bartoňová 73Vyšší Brod
28.01.20209:45 - 10:00Dům smutku - Kostel ChvalšinyMarie Šimečková 84Chvalšiny
27.01.202011:00Obřadní síň ČKMarcela Kyselová 92Přísečná
24.01.202010:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKIng. František Socha76Český Krumlov
23.01.202011:00Obřadní síň ČKIng. Miroslav Voldřich 84Český Krumlov
22.01.202012:00Obřadní síň ČKZdeňka Truplová 81Český Krumlov
22.01.202010:00Kostel Věžovatá PláněZdeňka Sezemská 81Dolní Pláně
20.01.202011:00Obřadní síň ČKRůžena Posoldová 89Český Krumlov
20.01.202010:00Obřadní síň ČKŠtěpánka Kuklová 74Rožmberk nad Vltavou
17.01.202014:00Kostel VelešínZdeňka Herálová89Markvartice
17.01.202012:00Obřadní síň ČKMarie Salzerová 90Holubov
16.01.202012:00Obřadní síň ČKJitka Benčová 53Novosedly
15.01.202010:00Obřadní síň ČKStanislav Bazala68Větřní
10.01.202012:00Krematorium Blatná Ing. Antonín Hrubý77Český Krumlov
10.01.202011:00Obřadní síň ČKLiana Kubičková 79Horní Planá
10.01.202010:00Kostel FrymburkVeronika Šejvlová 83Loučovice
10.01.202010:00Obřadní síň ČKJosef Blažek90Vyšší Brod
10.01.202009:00Obřadní síň ČKBožena Postlová 84Vyšší Brod
09.01.202012:00Dům smutku 12:00
Za Kapličkou 95
Josef Paloudaned. 75Kájov
09.01.202011:00Obřadní síň ČKBlanka Novotná 87Praha (Mirkovice)
09.01.202010:00Obřadní síň H. Planá Stanislav Zámečník78Hůrka
08.01.202013:00Obřadní síň H. Planá Jaroslava Šeligová 69Horní Planá
V tichosti zpopelněnaAlena Nekolová 68Horní Planá
06.01.202012:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKJan Mondek67Dolní Třebonín
06.01.202011:00Obřadní síň ČKVáclav Nekola79Frymburk
06.01.202010:00Obřadní síň ČKVladimír Nedvídek65Kájov
03.01.202013:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKIvan Baličević66Český Krumlov
03.01.202011:30Obřadní síň ČKAnežka Lehmannová 88Český Krumlov
02.01.202010:00Kostel Věžovatá PláněVáclav Mazák77Dolní Pláně
30.12.2019V tichosti zpopelněnVladislav Vacek90Český Krumlov
30.12.2019V tichosti zpopelněnJiří Schafferhams72Jindřichův Hradec
30.12.2019V tichosti zpopelněnMartin Wallisch51Český Krumlov
30.12.201912:00Krematorium ČBZdeněk Štěpánek78Český Krumlov
30.12.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKLudmila Horáková88Český Krumlov
27.12.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJán Hluštík76Chvalšiny
23.12.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKBožena Svěchotová 84Český Krumlov
20.12.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKMiroslav Vocetka50Loučovice
19.12.201914:00Kostel BrlohJan Konzal70Rychtářov
19.12.201910:00Obřadní síň Horní Planá Jaroslav Hleděnec87Horní Planá
19.12.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKDanuše Hanžlíková 78Přísečná
18.12.201910:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKJosef Blažek75Český Krumlov
18.12.201914:00Kostel VelešínFrantišek Ondrášek66Chodeč
17.12.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKRudolf Hejl71Český Krumlov
16.12.201911:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKMarta Chromá 78Český Krumlov
13.12.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKJan Sadloň80Květušín
13.12.201911:00Obřadní síň Horní PlanáMiroslav Halada87Hůrka
V tichosti zpopelněnaMarcela Stolariková72Vyšší Brod
10.12.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKKarel Ribár58Český Krumlov
05.12.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKJosef Vincík49Český Krumlov
05.12.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJuraj Fábián73Chvalšiny
03.12.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKRůžena Stichová 80Český Krumlov
29.11.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKTomáš Pechaned. 90Mříč
29.11.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJosef Vysušil80Český Krumlov
25.11.201911:00Kostel Horní PlanáMarie Wudyová 90Hůrka
25.11.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKAntonín Klaschka83Větřní
25.11.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJan Fučík71Srnín
22.11.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKWalter Knősel
67Loučovice
19.11.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKMVDr. Miroslav Škrabal79Český Krumlov
18.11.201911:00Obřadní síň Horní Planá Jaroslav Novotný 81Pernek
15.11.201910:00Obřadní síň Horní Planá Irena Mrázová 79Horní Planá
15.11.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKFrantišek Němec79Milná
14.11.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKMgr. Marie Pártlová 70Český Krumlov
08.11.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKBlanka Nožičková 53Zahořánky
07.11.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKMiloslav Podhola83Větřní
04.11.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJosef Šícha81Rychtářov, Brloh
01.11.201912:30Kaple na hřbitově v ČKFrantišek Wagner89Ostrov, Malšín
01.11.201911:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKMarie Nováková 79Český Krumlov
01.11.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKOndřej Moravčík 86Větřní
25.10.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKPetromila Mrázková 95Český Krumlov
25.10.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKLadislav Poslední 74Český Krumlov
24.10.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKMarta Korčáková 92Český Krumlov
24.10.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJan Harenčák71Vyšší Brod
21.10.201910:00Kostel ChvalšinyJan Anderle75Chvalšiny
18.10.201911:30Kaple na hřbitově v ČKAntonín Bireš80Český Krumlov
18.10.201910:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKMária Kvasníková 74Český Krumlov
18.10.201909:00Obřadní síň ČKErna Bayerl78Nahořany
17.10.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKMartina Soukupová 86Mříč
10.10.201911:00Kostel Věžovatá PláněLudvík Ludačka82Věžovatá Pláně
09.10.201910:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKIvan Danko53Větřní
07.10.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKMilan Vejvoda70Spolí
04.10.201912:00Obřadní síň ČKVladimír Špaček68Český Krumlov
04.10.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKMiroslav Chrášťanský 65Velešín
02.10.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKEva Šimková 70Český Krumlov
04.10.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKZdenka Pavcová 69Český Krumlov
03.10.201910:00Obřadní síň Horní PlanáJan Bažil72Horní Planá