Poslední rozloučení

Zveřejňujeme pouze se souhlasem objednavatele.

DatumHodinaMísto posledního rozloučeníJméno zesnulé/hoVěkBydliště
25.09.201910:00Kostel Věžovatá PláněVáclav Cába75Zubčice
24.09.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKLibuše Kuchtová 81Český Krumlov
23.09.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKKarel Bartoň80Vyšší Brod
19.09.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKIrma Soustružníková 98Černá v Pošumaví
13.09.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKMarie Sikorová 79Český Krumlov
13.09.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJan Suchý66Loučovice
09.09.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKKvěta Linhová 83Novosedly
09.09.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKMiroslav Louda56Český Krumlov
09.09.201909:00Obřadní síň ČKJan Štefek80Bližná
05.09.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKVáclav Pártl74Srnín
04.09.201910:00Obřadní síň H. Planá Vladislav Kordík85Horní Planá
30.08.201915:00Kostel VelešínMarie Trestrová 90Velešín
30.08.201910:00Kostel ČerniceJaroslav Kostohryz77Mojné
28.08.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJan Bradáč71Český Krumlov
27.08.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKMarie Rousová 91 Český Krumlov
21.08.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJan Kučera92Větřní
20.08.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJaroslav Bach76Kladenské Rovné
19.08.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKKarel Ciml88Větřní
14.08.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKHerta Dominová 83Český Krumlov
14.08.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKLubomír Toman66Přídolí
V tichosti zpopelněnJaroslav Hora59Český Krumlov
V tichosti zpopelněnFrantišek Skorunka72Český Krumlov
09.08.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJan Kotous86Český Krumlov
07.08.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKBohumil Holát68Frymburk
06.08.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKMarie Procházková roz. Kolářová72Frymburk
05.08.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKZuzana Farkašová 79Větřní
02.08.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKMarie Holá78Velešín
01.08.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKOtto Hawelka84Nové Spolí
31.07.201910:00Kostel ČerniceMarie Dušková 72Záhorkovice
30.07.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJan Homolka83Černá v Pošumaví
29.07.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKZdeněk Hrabě64Český Krumlov
26.07.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKLudmila Homolková80Rájov
26.07.201910:00Obřadní síň Horní PlanáJan Stiny89Olšina
26.07.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKVáclav Blažek78Rájov
25.07.201910:00Kostel Horní PlanáKateřina Kubovská87Horní Planá
23.07.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKBejčková Boženaned. 85Český Krumlov
22.07.201711:00Obřadní síň ČKMrázová Alžbětaned. 96Český Krumlov
22.07.2019František Diviš84Horní Planá
22.07.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKEva Svobodová72Větřní
19.07.201912:00Obřadní síň ČKMilan Pletka79Český Krumlov
19.07.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKFrantišek Čutka75Český Krumlov
18.07.201913:00Kostel Kamenný ÚjezdCodl Otakar90Kamenný Újezd
18.07.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKChaluperová Ludmila95Zubčice
17.07.201911:00Kostel PřídolíJozef Balla72Chabičovice
16.07.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKArnošt Perník70Větřní
08.07.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKFrantišek Mařík76České Budějovice
08.07.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKMilan Anderle72Chvalšiny
04.07.201911:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKHelena Siváková 66Větřní
04.07.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJaroslav Melichar 78Nové Spolí - ČK
01.07.2019Vlasta Návorková 88Větřní
28.06.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKJana Gajzlerová 83Český Krumlov
26.06.201912:00Obřadní síň ČKMarie Hluštíková 76Chvalšiny
26.06.201910:00Kostel VětřníOtilie Oušková83Větřní
19.06.201913:00Obřadní síň ČBMiloslav David72Rožmberk nad Vltavou
19.06.2019V tichosti zpopelněnMarek Šír44Hořice na Šumavě
18.06.201912:00Kostel Zlatá KorunaMarie Homolková 88Přísečná
18.06.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJaroslav Beran78Hořice na Šumavě
14.06.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKAnna Schwarzová 85Větřní
13.06.201912:00Kaple na hřbitově v ČKMarie Kukačková92Český Krumlov
13.06.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKJaroslav Kalkuš50Český Krumlov
12.06.201913:00Krematorium ČBZdeňka Soukupová 62Mříč
11.06.201910:00Kostel RožmberkJolana Adlerová 92Rožmberk
06.06.201911:00Obřadní síň ČKVáclav Slípka67Zubčická Lhotka
06.06.201910:00Kostel Zlatá KorunaVáclav Novák82Dolní Třebonín
05.06.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKJan Jílek65Zvíkov
03.06.201910:00Obřadní síň ČKEva Beranová ned. 65Větřní